DatumUtkáníSkóreHřištěPoznámkaSoutěž
05.08.2023 13:00TJ Sokol Kunčice nad Labem - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 4 (PK:0:0)Kunčice n. L.Pohár OFS muži
13.08.2023 15:00TJ Sokol Staré Buky - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 4 (PK:0:0)St.BukyOP II.třídy muži
19.08.2023 14:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - SK Spartak Hajnice4 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
26.08.2023 17:00Fotbal Club Mladé Buky - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 2 (PK:0:0)M.BukyOP II.třídy muži
02.09.2023 13:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.6 : 2 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
06.09.2023 17:30TJ Strážné - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná4 : 3 (PK:0:0)D.Brannánový termínPohár OFS muži
10.09.2023 15:30FC Libotov - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 3 (PK:0:0)Libotov Původní termín: 10.09.2023 17:00OP II.třídy muži
16.09.2023 13:30TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Rudník5 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
20.09.2023 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Žacléř A0 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
23.09.2023 16:30TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Jiskra Podhůří1 : 2 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
30.09.2023 13:00TJ Spartak Pilníkov - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 1 (PK:0:0)PilníkovOP II.třídy muži
07.10.2023 16:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Jiskra Bohuslavice nad Ú.2 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
14.10.2023 16:00Sokol Vítězná - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 3 (PK:0:0)VítěznáOP II.třídy muži
21.10.2023 15:30TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - FK Sokol Volanov1 : 3 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
11.11.2023 11:00FK Poříčí u Trutnova - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 3 (PK:0:0)PoříčíOP II.třídy muži
19.11.2023 13:00TJ Strážné - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 1 (PK:0:0)UMT VrchlabíOP II.třídy muži
30.03.2024 16:30TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrk. - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 3 (PK:0:0)RtyněOP II.třídy muži
06.04.2024 16:30TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - FC Libotov4 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
13.04.2024 17:00TJ Rudník - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná3 : 5 (PK:0:0)RudníkOP II.třídy muži
17.04.2024 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - Fotbal Club Mladé Buky12 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.Třemešnáodloženo na 17.4.24OP II.třídy muži
20.04.2024 17:00TJ Jiskra Podhůří - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná0 : 4 (PK:0:0)UMT VrchlabíOP II.třídy muži
27.04.2024 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Spartak Pilníkov3 : 4 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
01.05.2024 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Tatran Hostinné6 : 3 (PK:0:0)B.Třemešnádohrávka podzimOP II.třídy muži
04.05.2024 17:00TJ Jiskra Bohuslavice nad Ú. - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná3 : 2 (PK:0:0)BohuslaviceOP II.třídy muži
08.05.2024 13:00SK Spartak Hajnice - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 0 (PK:0:0)HajniceOP II.třídy muži
11.05.2024 14:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - Sokol Vítězná3 : 2 (PK:0:0)B.Třemešná Původní termín: 11.05.2024 17:00OP II.třídy muži
18.05.2024 14:00FK Sokol Volanov - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná-- : -- (PK:0:0)VolanovOP II.třídy muži
25.05.2024 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Strážné-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
29.05.2024 17:30TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Sokol Staré Buky-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
05.06.2024 17:30TJ Tatran Hostinné - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná-- : -- (PK:0:0)HostinnéOP II.třídy muži
08.06.2024 17:00TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - FK Poříčí u Trutnova-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP II.třídy muži
15.06.2024 17:00TJ Baník Žacléř A - TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná-- : -- (PK:0:0)ŽacléřOP II.třídy muži