""
DatumUtkáníSkóreHřištěPoznámkaSoutěž
26.08.2023 09:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice6 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
26.08.2023 10:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice2 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
02.09.2023 09:00Fotbalový klub Mostek - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B4 : 2 (PK:0:0)MostekOP starších žáků
02.09.2023 10:00Fotbalový klub Mostek - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B1 : 10 (PK:0:0)MostekOP starších žáků
10.09.2023 09:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - FK Náchod dívky6 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
10.09.2023 10:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - FK Náchod dívky10 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
16.09.2023 10:00Hostinné/Rudník - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B1 : 4 (PK:0:0)RudníkOP starších žáků
16.09.2023 11:00Hostinné/Rudník - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 1 (PK:0:0)RudníkOP starších žáků
20.09.2023 17:00TJ Lánov - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 6 (PK:0:0)LánovOP starších žáků
20.09.2023 18:00TJ Lánov - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 9 (PK:0:0)LánovOP starších žáků
28.09.2023 14:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují15 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
28.09.2023 15:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují15 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
30.09.2023 10:00TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 5 (PK:0:0)Slavoj Teplice n.M.OP starších žáků
30.09.2023 11:00TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 10 (PK:0:0)Slavoj Teplice n.M.OP starších žáků
08.10.2023 09:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - SK Červený Kostelec B4 : 2 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
08.10.2023 10:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - SK Červený Kostelec B11 : 3 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
14.10.2023 09:00TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 5 (PK:0:0)M.Svatoňovice Původní termín: 15.10.2023 13:15OP starších žáků
14.10.2023 10:00TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 6 (PK:0:0)M.Svatoňovice Původní termín: 15.10.2023 14:15OP starších žáků
18.10.2023 16:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Lánov1 : 1 (PK:3:2)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
18.10.2023 17:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Lánov0 : 0 (PK:3:2)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
26.10.2023 15:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Fotbalový klub Mostek2 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
26.10.2023 16:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Fotbalový klub Mostek6 : 3 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
05.11.2023 14:00SK Červený Kostelec B - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B1 : 5 (PK:0:0)Červený KostelecOP starších žáků
05.11.2023 15:00SK Červený Kostelec B - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B3 : 6 (PK:0:0)Červený KostelecOP starších žáků
12.11.2023 14:00FK Náchod dívky - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 4 (PK:0:0)Náchod - HamraOP starších žáků
12.11.2023 15:00FK Náchod dívky - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B0 : 1 (PK:0:0)Náchod - HamraOP starších žáků
24.03.2024 10:15TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - SK Týniště nad Orlicí4 : 0 (PK:0:0)Dvůr KrálovéKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
30.03.2024 13:00FK Černilov/SK Smiřice - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná0 : 11 (PK:0:0)ČernilovKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
06.04.2024 10:00TJ Lánov - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 7 (PK:0:0)LánovOP starších žáků
06.04.2024 11:00TJ Lánov - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 13 (PK:0:0)LánovOP starších žáků
07.04.2024 14:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - FC Mladé Buky6 : 1 (PK:0:0)Dvůr KrálovéKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
13.04.2024 12:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují12 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
13.04.2024 13:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují19 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
14.04.2024 10:00TJ SLAVOJ Předměřice nad Labem - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná2 : 1 (PK:0:0)Předměřice nad LabemKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
25.04.2024 17:00SK Červený Kostelec B - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 6 (PK:0:0)Červený Kostelec Původní termín: 21.04.2024 10:00OP starších žáků
25.04.2024 18:00SK Červený Kostelec B - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B1 : 4 (PK:0:0)Červený Kostelec Původní termín: 21.04.2024 11:00OP starších žáků
28.04.2024 10:15TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ SOKOL MALŠOVA LHOTA7 : 1 (PK:0:0)Dvůr KrálovéKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
01.05.2024 12:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Hostinné/Rudník7 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
01.05.2024 13:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Hostinné/Rudník4 : 2 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
04.05.2024 10:00Fotbalový klub Mostek - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 0 (PK:0:0)MostekOP starších žáků
04.05.2024 11:00Fotbalový klub Mostek - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B2 : 1 (PK:0:0)MostekOP starších žáků
05.05.2024 14:00TJ Jiskra Hořice - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 2 (PK:0:0)HořiceKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
08.05.2024 10:30FK ROJEK Kostelec nad Orlicí/AFK Častolovice - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná1 : 0 (PK:0:0)ČastoloviceKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
08.05.2024 15:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice2 : 2 (PK:3:1)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
08.05.2024 16:15Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice5 : 0 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
11.05.2024 10:15TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - TJ Baník Žacléř7 : 1 (PK:0:0)Bílá TřemešnáKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
12.05.2024 10:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - FK Náchod dívky6 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
12.05.2024 11:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - FK Náchod dívky10 : 1 (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
18.05.2024 10:00TJ Slovan Broumov - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná-- : -- (PK:0:0)BroumovKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
18.05.2024 10:00Hostinné/Rudník - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)RudníkOP starších žáků
18.05.2024 11:00Hostinné/Rudník - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)RudníkOP starších žáků
22.05.2024 17:00TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)Slavoj Teplice n.M.OP starších žáků
22.05.2024 18:00TJ Slavoj Teplice nad Metují - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)Slavoj Teplice n.M.OP starších žáků
25.05.2024 10:15TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - Spartak Police nad Metují-- : -- (PK:0:0)Dvůr KrálovéKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
26.05.2024 10:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Lánov-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
26.05.2024 11:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - TJ Lánov-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
30.05.2024 17:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Fotbalový klub Mostek-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
30.05.2024 18:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - Fotbalový klub Mostek-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
02.06.2024 13:30MFK Nové Město nad Metují - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná-- : -- (PK:0:0)Nové Město, trávaKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
08.06.2024 10:15TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem/TJ SOKOL Bílá Třemešná - SK Česká Skalice-- : -- (PK:0:0)Dvůr KrálovéKP SŽ U 15 - o umístění
09.06.2024 15:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - SK Červený Kostelec B-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
09.06.2024 16:00Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B - SK Červený Kostelec B-- : -- (PK:0:0)B.TřemešnáOP starších žáků
15.06.2024 10:00TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)M.SvatoňoviceOP starších žáků
15.06.2024 11:00TJ Sokol Malé Svatoňovice - Bílá Třemešná/Dvůr Králové B-- : -- (PK:0:0)M.SvatoňoviceOP starších žáků